Visit Our Sponsors
Alabama USBC Association

Alabama
 USBC Association
8th Annual
Youth State Tournament

state@alabamabowling.com
Official Final Standings Updated April 14, 2014
Final standings are available in PDF
Team, 600 & Above, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 The E City Rollers 2,580 Southeast Alabama USBC
2 Camellia Elite 2,579 Gr Mobile USBC BA
3 Enterprise Big 4 2,560 Southeast Alabama USBC
4 Camellia Bombers 2,530 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
5 T-Town Strikers 2,523 Tuscaloosa USBC
6 Chelle's Buds 2,491 Huntsville USBC
7 King Pins 2,475 Huntsville USBC
8 Dynamites 2,474 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
9 Vestavia Bowl #7 2,459 Gr Birmingham USBC
10 Mobile Mayhem 2,455 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
11 Mc Corvey's Pro Shop #13 2,454 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
12 DaDaDa... DaDaDa 2,400 Central Alabama USBC
13 Patricia Lanes #1 2,396 Gr Dothan USBC
14 High Five 2,387 Huntsville USBC
15 Freaking 10 Pin 2,382 Etowah County USBC
16 Bama USA #1 2,373 Central Alabama USBC
17 The Knuckles Heads 2,361 Huntsville USBC
18 Vestavia Bowl #6 2,360 Gr Birmingham USBC
19 Team X 2,338 Etowah County USBC
       
       
       
Team, 525 - 599, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 The Strikers 2,684 Huntsville USBC
2 Gulf Bowl #2 2,577 Baldwin County USBC Youth
3 Pocket Pounders 2,539 Southeast Alabama USBC
4 The Bowling Dead 2,525 Central Alabama USBC
5 Strikers 2,518 The Shoals USBC
6 Bama USA #2 2,455 Central Alabama USBC
7 Prattville Chixs 2,452 Central Alabama USBC
8 In The Zone 2,444 Central Alabama USBC
9 Da Squad 2,440 Anniston USBC
10 Vestavia Bowl #5 2,366 Gr Birmingham USBC
       
Team, 375-524, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Vestavia Bowl #3 2,901 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Baum Squad 2,775 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
3 Us Kids 2,694 Tuscaloosa USBC
4 T-Town Bowlers 2,692 Tuscaloosa USBC
5 High Hopes 2,680 Huntsville USBC
6 Eastern Shore Lanes #1 2,670 Baldwin County USBC Youth
7 Best 4 Business 2,657 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
8 Strikers 2,648 Central Alabama USBC
9 Bama USA #3 2,647 Central Alabama USBC
10 Super Bowlers 2,643 Huntsville USBC
11 Taylor Gang 2,637 Etowah County USBC
12 In The Zone 2 2,623 Central Alabama USBC
13 SpareTime Strikers 2,614 Gr Birmingham USBC
14 Pin Spliters 2,597 Etowah County USBC
15 The Professionals 2,591 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
15 T-Town Kids 2,591 Tuscaloosa USBC
17 Misfits 2,581 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
17 Alvin Hanke 2,581 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
19 Young Guns 2,569 Southeast Alabama USBC
20 Trixters 2,559 Etowah County USBC
21 The 80's Team 2,553 Huntsville USBC
22 X-Men 2,549 Etowah County USBC
23 Valley Bowl #1 2,537 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
23 Strike-A-Matics 2,537 Huntsville USBC
25 Vestavia Bowl #4 2,530 Gr Birmingham USBC
26 Oops 2,521 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
27 3 Girls And A Guy 2,515 Gr Birmingham USBC
28 T-Town Crushera 2,510 Tuscaloosa USBC
29 Knock Outs 2,505 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
30 The "A" Team 2,499 Baldwin County USBC Youth
31 The Strikers 2,479 Etowah County USBC
31 Enough Said 2,479 Anniston USBC
33 Ten Pin Wizzards 2,464 Southeast Alabama USBC
34 Incredibowls 2,461 Etowah County USBC
35 Ten Pins 2,455 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
36 Spanish Fort Falcons 2,439 Baldwin County USBC Youth
37 Gulf Bowl #1 2,415 Baldwin County USBC Youth
38 Tough Enough 2,414 Anniston USBC
39 G Men 2,376 Etowah County USBC
40 Valley Bowl #2 2,365 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
41 Eastern Shore Lanes #2 2,353 Baldwin County USBC Youth
       
Team, 374 & Below, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Nuclear Strike 2,669 Etowah County USBC
2 Camellia Cuties 2,646 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
3 Camellia Crushers 2,592 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
4 Vestavia Bowl #1 2,590 Gr Birmingham USBC
5 Vestavia Bowl #2 2,564 Gr Birmingham USBC
6 Lane Breakers 2,504 Gr Birmingham USBC
7 3 Guys And A Girl 2,476 Gr Birmingham USBC
8 Bama Strikers 2,448 Etowah County USBC
9 Strikers 2,443 Gr Dothan USBC
10 Funtastic Four 2,401 Anniston USBC
       
Team, 600 & Above, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Vestavia Bowl #7 2,411 Gr Birmingham USBC
       
Team, 525-599, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 The Strikers 1,991 Huntsville USBC
       
Team, 375-524, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 SpareTime Strikers 1,867 Gr Birmingham USBC
       
Team, 374 & Below, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Nuclear Strike 1,307 Etowah County USBC
       
Doubles, 350 & Over, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Stroup, Taylor B / Downey, Richard J 1,364 Tuscaloosa USBC
2 Kendall, Greg L / Kendall, Ryan 1,264 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 Lewis, Sierra T / Crews, Blake 1,250 Huntsville USBC
4 Simersky, Mikal H / Matthews, James W 1,243 Central Alabama USBC
5 Van, Andrew / Hicks, Jarrod M 1,198 Gr Birmingham USBC
6 Davis, Parker / Cox, Daniel 1,197 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
7 Lunsford, Dane / Williams, Ronald U, Jr 1,186 Central Alabama USBC
7 Kilcrease, Spencer L / Harris, Edward J 1,186 Gr Dothan USBC
9 Despres, Jordan M / Cobb, Andrew H 1,140 Southeast Alabama USBC
10 Skipper, Buddy A / Glover, Logan G 1,099 Southeast Alabama USBC
11 Carpenter, Seth / Windham, Austin D 1,044 Central Alabama USBC
12 Davis, Patrick R / Powell, Zack P 1,017 Gr Birmingham USBC
       
Doubles, 275-349, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Price, Malik / Ealy, Kenneth D 1,364 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Walp, Kerry E / Layman, Rachel A 1,348 Central Alabama USBC
3 Arkuszeski, Destinee R / Page, Steven T 1,322 Central Alabama USBC
4 Gillespie, Caleb C / Stiles, Jackson 1,319 Huntsville USBC
5 Lawshe, Matt K / McKay, William K 1,311 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
6 Respress, Niyah J / Kramer, Madison B 1,299 Gr Dothan USBC
7 Burns, Brady B / Brown, Hannah K 1,288 Etowah County USBC
8 McNeeley, Christian T / Cazalas, Steven C 1,283 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
9 Hull, Ashlee N / Thomas, Emily D 1,272 Etowah County USBC
10 Simpson, Kimberly / Mason, James E 1,271 Huntsville USBC
11 Pair, Tasha M / Mann, Buddy H 1,255 Huntsville USBC
12 Breland, Chasedon C / Wilkinson, Matthew T 1,253 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
13 Catranis, Nicholas G / Haight, Matthew S 1,249 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
14 Stephens, Stormy D / Murph, Kenni J 1,232 Central Alabama USBC
15 Baggett, Benjamin D / Caldwell, Johnathan A 1,230 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
16 Johnson, Jalen / Saunders, Travis C 1,227 Gr Birmingham USBC
17 Elkins, Rachel L / Marks, Tyler J 1,226 Etowah County USBC
18 Gilbert, Nicole K / Roos, Timothy A 1,225 Huntsville USBC
18 Marshall, John D / Hernly, Charles H 1,225 Baldwin County USBC Youth
20 Fox, Haley N / Parker, Rachael M 1,222 Etowah County USBC
21 Rhoden, Abbie N / Williams, Amber A 1,208 Central Alabama USBC
22 Still, Ethan G / Brinkley, Travis D 1,203 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
23 Cox, Andrew C / Peavy, Charles 1,198 Baldwin County USBC Youth
24 Reece, Katie L / Walker, Hannah N 1,197 Tuscaloosa USBC
25 Davidson, Adeline H / Thompson, Courtney K 1,196 Huntsville USBC
26 Bishop, Anthony J / Seitz, Ian S 1,189 Southeast Alabama USBC
27 Crews, Brandon K / Swaim, Michelle A 1,187 Huntsville USBC
28 Scott, Noah H / Whitehead, Dustin L 1,177 Gr Birmingham USBC
29 Wilson, Joshua E / Brooks, Skylar 1,164 Central Alabama USBC
30 Stacy, Marshall O / Garner, D'Andre K 1,155 Anniston USBC
31 Taylor, Matthew R / Gajda, Luke 1,140 Etowah County USBC
32 Washington, Emily / Walsh, Yolanda E 1,138 Central Alabama USBC
33 Pearson, Ricardo J, II / Brown, Darrien 1,135 Huntsville USBC
34 Kenon, Maurice A / Finch, Adam 1,106 Huntsville USBC
35 Carroll, Tanner / Wysocki, Joe S, II 1,087 Etowah County USBC
36 Breland, Flin T / Myers, Alton W 1,081 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
37 Green, Joshua C / Plott, D'Andre J 1,074 Anniston USBC
38 Fannin, Tyler D / Fannin, Carter J 1,050 Gr Mobile USBC BA
39 Perkins, Chadley D / Ellis, Jared A 1,040 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
       
Doubles, 200 Thru 274, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Hall, Jasmine N / Davis, Myliq 1,395 Huntsville USBC
2 Okeke, Andrew / Wilson, Trenton M 1,386 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
3 Towns, Jeremy T / Smith, Zachary D 1,385 Central Alabama USBC
4 Wolpert, Duane L / Roos, Gregory J 1,364 Huntsville USBC
5 Reed, Beau / Caple, Carson 1,359 Gr Birmingham USBC
6 Johnson, Marvin R / Piburn, David C 1,357 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
7 Hicks, Elisabeth A / Grandquest, Kimberly N 1,343 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
8 Montz, Christian B / Paulson, Gavin G 1,340 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
8 Clontz, Grace Ann N / Moyer, Sydney N 1,340 Etowah County USBC
10 Saunders, Troy / Reed, Walter 1,322 Gr Birmingham USBC
11 Oden, Sarah E / Mc Clendon, Matthew S 1,321 Etowah County USBC
11 Rodgers, George D / Skelton, Mckenzie G 1,321 Tuscaloosa USBC
13 Ward, Kristen G / Brown, Destiny N 1,320 Tuscaloosa USBC
14 LaRue, Lauren N / Broadhead, Christina D 1,313 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
14 Gibbs, Shy'Ere K / Gibbs, Alexiea N 1,313 Etowah County USBC
16 Orange, Kelecia L / Taylor, Joseph M 1,309 Gr Birmingham USBC
17 Peterson, D'Eric T / Gibbs, Austin T 1,303 Etowah County USBC
18 Hilbert, Connor / Rosler, Edward 1,302 Huntsville USBC
19 Couch, Lessie B / Corriveau, Bethany A 1,299 Etowah County USBC
20 Gibbs, Colton J / Gibbs, T'Kyrah D 1,294 Etowah County USBC
20 Clark, Christian J / Pierce, K Brock 1,294 Huntsville USBC
22 Humphryes, Collin M / Downey, Megan 1,292 Tuscaloosa USBC
23 Aloi, Adam W / Gibbs, Kevin D 1,289 Etowah County USBC
24 Duncan, Dustin W / Isenburg, Kolby J 1,287 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
25 Ricks, Isaiah F / Letson, Chris J 1,273 The Shoals USBC
26 Kirsch, Sara A / Pruitt, Austin R 1,269 Anniston USBC
27 Smith, Selena N / Garmon, Emily A 1,266 Etowah County USBC
28 Labbaovi, Aaron / Cyree, Julian D 1,263 Huntsville USBC
29 Bishop, Emily R / Bradley, Eva M 1,260 Southeast Alabama USBC
29 Hussey, Ryan D / Nash, Abbi 1,260 Southeast Alabama USBC
31 Godwin, Taylor M / Reynolds, Austin C 1,258 Southeast Alabama USBC
32 Guy, Brittany N / Hall, Kandall P 1,256 Baldwin County USBC Youth
33 Godwin, Khamari G / Coleman, Christopher R 1,251 Gr Birmingham USBC
34 Duncan, Dallas N / Collins, Caleb 1,250 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
35 Averette, James A / Ajoloko, Thaddeus O 1,249 Tuscaloosa USBC
36 Harrison, Jack S, Jr / Kimbril, Andrew 1,247 Etowah County USBC
37 Bryant, Zoe I / Bryant, Nathaniel John H 1,245 Anniston USBC
38 Washington, Daajzia S / Wallace, Savannah E 1,240 Central Alabama USBC
39 Bishop, William A / Estes, Zachary E 1,238 Southeast Alabama USBC
40 Chaillot, Seth E / Howard, Patrick A 1,234 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
41 Baum, Ian / Baum, Dade 1,232 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
42 Cannon, Brandi M / Carver, Crystal L 1,223 Baldwin County USBC Youth
43 Fender, Alyssa M / Gates, Sabrina L 1,219 Central Alabama USBC
44 Smith, Reese C / Clark, Delaney A 1,217 Baldwin County USBC Youth
45 Winters, Derrian Z / Clarkson, Michael W 1,216 Tuscaloosa USBC
45 Cox, Danielle / Goodwin, Lexie M 1,216 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
47 Conti, Jake Q / Cox, Joshua W 1,215 Southeast Alabama USBC
48 Lumsden, Wyatt / Dowdle, Devin H 1,212 Gr Birmingham USBC
49 Buchanan, Casey B / Baskins, Zachary C 1,211 Anniston USBC
50 Hill, Brandon C / Hill, Taylor 1,204 Etowah County USBC
50 Gilbert, Caleb M / Fields, Maya 1,204 Tuscaloosa USBC
52 Kruszewski, Kailie F / Goodwin, Tanner J 1,195 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
53 Moore, Alex / Shuttlesworth, Asaiah C 1,194 Baldwin County USBC Youth
54 Jacks, Joshua C / Bell, Hunter R 1,192 Gr Birmingham USBC
55 Jones, Taylor A / Benjamin, David 1,188 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
56 Lumpkin, Hope J / Bradley, Randall L 1,184 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
57 Rhoden, Hannah G / Echols, Joshua B 1,174 Central Alabama USBC
58 Addicks, Christopher C / Gong, Jungho 1,157 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
59 Cazalas, Steven C / Coleman, Alexus P 1,154 Central Alabama USBC
59 Shull, Emery L / Lee, Jordan D 1,154 Anniston USBC
61 Cox, Danielle / Hanke, Chloe G 1,151 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
62 Clontz, Jessica K / Clontz, Jennifer N 1,148 Etowah County USBC
63 Garner, Jordan / Buchanan, Alexandria G 1,135 Anniston USBC
64 O'Neal, Brady N / O'Neal, Corey A 1,127 Baldwin County USBC Youth
65 Jones, Andreana R / Marshal, Kacey M 1,118 Huntsville USBC
66 Gary, Jonathan A / Brotten, Jakobe L 1,114 Central Alabama USBC
67 Coleman, Charles L / Poe, Keilan 1,112 Tuscaloosa USBC
68 Osburn, Anthony / Hileman, Catlyn R 1,086 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
       
Doubles, 199 & Below, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Poe, Cameron M / Poe, Trinity M 1,427 Central Alabama USBC
2 Franklin, Albert L / Zirlott, Preston 1,391 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
3 Davis, William H / Oliver, Hayden W 1,359 Tuscaloosa USBC
4 Gray, Aeryal J / Moorhead, Anne M 1,354 Baldwin County USBC Youth
5 Barr, Madelyn A / Hunter, Emily G 1,352 Tuscaloosa USBC
6 Keller, Matthew S / Woodyard, Trystan 1,344 Gr Birmingham USBC
7 Gajda, Julie (Liz) / Bohannon, (Cheyanne) 1,341 Etowah County USBC
8 Roberts, James R / Hetzler, Jacob 1,334 Huntsville USBC
9 Holder, Zion D / Stone, Daniel A 1,325 Gr Birmingham USBC
10 Osburn, Brianna D / Phongsamout, Chiko C 1,318 Central Alabama USBC
11 Lowe, Dustin / Mose, Demetrius T 1,317 Baldwin County USBC Youth
12 Pfeuffer, Thane W / Thomley, Clayton J 1,306 Gr Dothan USBC
13 Nixon, Breanna L / Whitt, Kylee D 1,302 Etowah County USBC
14 Mullens, Danielle / Thomas, Jamie 1,295 Gr Birmingham USBC
15 Rainwater, Trinity / Smith, Jonah 1,293 Gr Dothan USBC
16 Worthy, Ty H / Gooch, Adam R 1,286 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
17 Bush, Mazi / Owens, Tiffani 1,264 Gr Birmingham USBC
18 Webber, Jenna C / Webber, Angela G 1,260 Huntsville USBC
19 Lu, Boris / Pilleteri, Jacob 1,251 Gr Birmingham USBC
20 Abernathy, Eryn L / Mullens, Hannah M 1,237 Gr Birmingham USBC
20 Hanke, Stella F / Hanke, Mia C 1,237 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
22 Norris, Kyle / Knox, Zacary E 1,236 Gr Birmingham USBC
23 Baum, Evelyn R / Baum, Corbin 1,232 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
24 Bradley, Daultyn A / Smiley, Tristan M 1,226 Southeast Alabama USBC
25 Hull, Keilsy D / Norris, Emily 1,207 Etowah County USBC
26 Mcdill, Stefanie A / Kirsch, Rileigh D 1,206 Anniston USBC
27 Gwin, Darren P / Bolen, Zachary C 1,199 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
28 Gray, Aaron J / Gray, Aiden O 1,193 Baldwin County USBC Youth
29 Bullington, Tristan D / Duncan, Jake A 1,173 Etowah County USBC
30 Norris, Kayla / Norris, Justin D 1,129 Gr Birmingham USBC
       
Doubles, 350 & Over, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Stroup, Taylor B / Downey, Richard J 1,256 Tuscaloosa USBC
       
Doubles, 275-349, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Arkuszeski, Destinee R / Page, Steven T 1,142 Central Alabama USBC
       
Doubles, 200-274, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Towns, Jeremy T / Smith, Zachary D 929 Central Alabama USBC
       
Doubles, 199 & Below, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Holder, Zion D / Stone, Daniel A 827 Gr Birmingham USBC
       
Bumper Singles, Girls, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Perkins, Bella C 405 Etowah County USBC
2 Pfeuffer, Annalisa 402 Gr Dothan USBC
3 Mullens, Abigail 399 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 Berry, Tamiya R 396 Gr Birmingham USBC
5 Clontz, Coralee D 391 Etowah County USBC
6 Clarkson, Lindsay M 388 Tuscaloosa USBC
       
Bumper Singles, Boys, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Hunter, Nolan B 433 Tuscaloosa USBC
2 Gray, Christian A 414 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
3 Taylor, Ryan 413 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 Celeste, Tucker D 381 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
       
Bumper Singles, Girls, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Berry, Tamiya R 174 Gr Birmingham USBC
       
Bumper Singles, Boys, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Gray, Christian A 184 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
       
Singles, Boys - 175 & Over, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Peavy, Charles 759 Baldwin County USBC Youth
2 Kendall, Ryan 721 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 McNeeley, Christian T 689 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
4 Page, Steven T 679 Central Alabama USBC
5 Cobb, Andrew H 663 Southeast Alabama USBC
6 Crews, Blake 655 Huntsville USBC
7 Matthews, James W 654 Central Alabama USBC
8 Whitehead, Dustin L 651 Gr Birmingham USBC
9 Stroup, Taylor B 646 Tuscaloosa USBC
10 Echols, Joshua B 609 Central Alabama USBC
11 Glover, Logan G 607 Southeast Alabama USBC
11 Kilcrease, Spencer L 607 Gr Dothan USBC
13 Windham, Austin D 601 Central Alabama USBC
14 Wilson, Joshua E 597 Central Alabama USBC
14 Lunsford, Dane 597 Central Alabama USBC
16 Simersky, Mikal H 585 Central Alabama USBC
17 Pearson, Ricardo J, II 583 Huntsville USBC
18 Downey, Richard J 574 Tuscaloosa USBC
19 Williams, Ronald U, Jr 569 Central Alabama USBC
20 Gibbs, Austin T 567 Etowah County USBC
21 Skipper, Buddy A 565 Southeast Alabama USBC
22 Carpenter, Seth 564 Central Alabama USBC
23 Powell, Zack P 562 Gr Birmingham USBC
23 Kendall, Greg L 562 Gr Birmingham USBC
25 Van, Andrew 559 Gr Birmingham USBC
26 Harris, Edward J 547 Gr Dothan USBC
27 Hicks, Jarrod M 530 Gr Birmingham USBC
28 Davis, Parker 515 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
29 Saunders, Travis C 511 Gr Birmingham USBC
30 Davis, Patrick R 301 Gr Birmingham USBC
       
Singles, Boys - 140-174, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Wilson, Trenton M 740 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
2 Cox, Daniel 711 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
3 Ard, Taylor N 658 Central Alabama USBC
4 Seitz, Ian S 649 Southeast Alabama USBC
5 Marshall, John D 644 Baldwin County USBC Youth
6 Perkins, Chadley D 643 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
7 McKay, William K 641 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
8 Roos, Timothy A 638 Huntsville USBC
9 Baggett, Benjamin D 635 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
10 Haight, Matthew S 633 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
11 Cazalas, Steven C 632 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
12 Shuttlesworth, Asaiah C 629 Baldwin County USBC Youth
13 Holder, Zion D 626 Gr Birmingham USBC
14 Gibbs, Kevin D 622 Etowah County USBC
15 Myers, Alton W 616 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
16 Crews, Brandon K 615 Huntsville USBC
16 Mason, James E 615 Huntsville USBC
16 Stiles, Jackson 615 Huntsville USBC
19 Letson, Chris J 614 The Shoals USBC
20 Towns, Jeremy T 613 Central Alabama USBC
21 Breland, Flin T 611 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
22 Ellis, Jared A 609 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
23 Brown, Darrien 608 Huntsville USBC
23 Wysocki, Joe S, II 608 Etowah County USBC
25 Davis, Myliq 604 Huntsville USBC
26 Wilkinson, Matthew T 594 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
26 Lawshe, Matt K 594 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
28 Taylor, Matthew R 585 Etowah County USBC
29 Despres, Jordan M 584 Southeast Alabama USBC
29 Mann, Buddy H 584 Huntsville USBC
31 Kenon, Maurice A 583 Huntsville USBC
32 Johnson, Jalen 579 Gr Birmingham USBC
33 Carroll, Tanner 578 Etowah County USBC
34 Marks, Tyler J 575 Etowah County USBC
35 Isenburg, Kolby J 570 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
36 Bishop, Anthony J 566 Southeast Alabama USBC
37 Bradley, Randall L 558 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
38 Fannin, Carter J 553 Gr Mobile USBC BA
39 Dowdle, Devin H 525 Gr Birmingham USBC
40 Garner, D'Andre K 521 Anniston USBC
40 Gong, Jungho 521 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
42 Finch, Adam 510 Huntsville USBC
43 Green, Joshua C 502 Anniston USBC
       
Singles, Boys -101-139, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Reed, Beau 792 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Keller, Matthew S 745 Gr Birmingham USBC
3 Gibbs, Colton J 736 Etowah County USBC
4 Poe, Keilan 727 Tuscaloosa USBC
5 Rosler, Edward 721 Huntsville USBC
6 Reynolds, Austin C 690 Southeast Alabama USBC
7 Collins, Caleb 689 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
7 Breland, Chasedon C 689 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
9 Roberts, James R 686 Huntsville USBC
10 Clark, Christian J 681 Huntsville USBC
11 Mose, Demetrius T 678 Baldwin County USBC Youth
12 Paulson, Gavin G 677 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
13 Chaillot, Seth E 672 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
14 Reed, Walter 667 Gr Birmingham USBC
15 Norris, Kyle 662 Gr Birmingham USBC
16 Baum, Dade 661 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
17 Pruitt, Austin R 656 Anniston USBC
17 Cyree, Julian D 656 Huntsville USBC
19 Wolpert, Duane L 655 Huntsville USBC
20 Cox, Joshua W 654 Southeast Alabama USBC
21 Goodwin, Tanner J 650 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
22 Coleman, Christopher R 648 Gr Birmingham USBC
23 Bell, Hunter R 647 Gr Birmingham USBC
24 Catranis, Nicholas G 646 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
24 Baum, Corbin 646 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
26 Humphryes, Collin M 644 Tuscaloosa USBC
27 Rodgers, George D 640 Tuscaloosa USBC
28 Bishop, William A 639 Southeast Alabama USBC
29 Piburn, David C 637 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
30 Roos, Gregory J 636 Huntsville USBC
30 Gajda, Luke 636 Etowah County USBC
32 Ajoloko, Thaddeus O 635 Tuscaloosa USBC
33 Clarkson, Michael W 633 Tuscaloosa USBC
34 Hilbert, Connor 632 Huntsville USBC
35 Winters, Derrian Z 629 Tuscaloosa USBC
36 Gillespie, Caleb C 628 Huntsville USBC
36 Gilbert, Caleb M 628 Tuscaloosa USBC
38 Plott, D'Andre J 627 Anniston USBC
39 Osburn, Anthony 624 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
40 Baum, Ian 623 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
41 Montz, Christian B 622 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
41 Worthy, Ty H 622 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
43 Cox, Andrew C 620 Baldwin County USBC Youth
44 Mc Clendon, Matthew S 618 Etowah County USBC
45 Pierce, K Brock 617 Huntsville USBC
45 Jones, Taylor A 617 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
47 Burns, Brady B 616 Etowah County USBC
48 Coleman, Charles L 615 Tuscaloosa USBC
49 Brinkley, Travis D 612 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
50 Scott, Noah H 611 Gr Birmingham USBC
51 Taylor, Joseph M 610 Gr Birmingham USBC
52 Caldwell, Johnathan A 609 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
53 Ealy, Kenneth D 605 Gr Birmingham USBC
53 Gary, Jonathan A 605 Central Alabama USBC
55 Estes, Zachary E 599 Southeast Alabama USBC
56 Baskins, Zachary C 596 Anniston USBC
57 Caple, Carson 588 Gr Birmingham USBC
57 Thomley, Clayton J 588 Gr Dothan USBC
59 Still, Ethan G 587 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
60 O'Neal, Corey A 586 Baldwin County USBC Youth
61 Gray, Aaron J 580 Baldwin County USBC Youth
62 Smith, Reese C 579 Baldwin County USBC Youth
63 Hernly, Charles H 576 Baldwin County USBC Youth
64 Lee, Jordan D 575 Anniston USBC
65 Averette, James A 565 Tuscaloosa USBC
66 Lumsden, Wyatt 553 Gr Birmingham USBC
67 Garner, Jordan 548 Anniston USBC
67 Jacks, Joshua C 548 Gr Birmingham USBC
69 Stacy, Marshall O 543 Anniston USBC
70 Kimbril, Andrew 531 Etowah County USBC
71 Howard, Patrick A 524 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
72 Aloi, Adam W 519 Etowah County USBC
73 Fannin, Tyler D 510 Gr Mobile USBC BA
74 Benjamin, David 509 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
       
Singles, Boys 0-100, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Poe, Cameron M 746 Central Alabama USBC
2 Davis, William H 735 Tuscaloosa USBC
3 Oliver, Hayden W 720 Tuscaloosa USBC
4 Phongsamout, Chiko C 695 Central Alabama USBC
5 Woodyard, Trystan 691 Gr Birmingham USBC
6 Hussey, Ryan D 689 Southeast Alabama USBC
7 Zirlott, Preston 682 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
8 Saunders, Troy 672 Gr Birmingham USBC
9 Harrison, Jack S, Jr 671 Etowah County USBC
10 Hill, Brandon C 670 Etowah County USBC
11 Pfeuffer, Thane W 668 Gr Dothan USBC
11 Pilleteri, Jacob 668 Gr Birmingham USBC
13 Ricks, Isaiah F 658 The Shoals USBC
14 Franklin, Albert L 656 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
15 Lowe, Dustin 653 Baldwin County USBC Youth
16 Smith, Jonah 646 Gr Dothan USBC
17 Brotten, Jakobe L 642 Central Alabama USBC
17 Okeke, Andrew 642 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
19 Addicks, Christopher C 640 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
20 Gray, Aiden O 636 Baldwin County USBC Youth
21 Lu, Boris 635 Gr Birmingham USBC
22 Stone, Daniel A 629 Gr Birmingham USBC
23 Moore, Alex 623 Baldwin County USBC Youth
24 Bolen, Zachary C 620 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
25 Bullington, Tristan D 618 Etowah County USBC
26 Conti, Jake Q 616 Southeast Alabama USBC
26 Gooch, Adam R 616 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
28 Duncan, Jake A 613 Etowah County USBC
28 Norris, Justin D 613 Gr Birmingham USBC
30 Labbaovi, Aaron 609 Huntsville USBC
31 Smiley, Tristan M 607 Southeast Alabama USBC
32 Bryant, Nathaniel John H 605 Anniston USBC
33 Shull, Emery L 601 Anniston USBC
34 Peterson, D'Eric T 599 Etowah County USBC
35 Bradley, Daultyn A 596 Southeast Alabama USBC
36 Johnson, Marvin R 589 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
37 Gwin, Darren P 572 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
38 O'Neal, Brady N 563 Baldwin County USBC Youth
39 Knox, Zacary E 562 Gr Birmingham USBC
40 Duncan, Dustin W 538 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
       
Singles, Girls - 140 & Over, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Murph, Kenni J 713 Central Alabama USBC
2 Walp, Kerry E 678 Central Alabama USBC
3 Layman, Rachel A 677 Central Alabama USBC
4 Arkuszeski, Destinee R 658 Central Alabama USBC
5 Brown, Hannah K 656 Etowah County USBC
5 Elkins, Rachel L 656 Etowah County USBC
7 Parker, Rachael M 654 Etowah County USBC
8 Gates, Sabrina L 643 Central Alabama USBC
9 Brooks, Skylar 635 Central Alabama USBC
10 Hill, Taylor 633 Etowah County USBC
11 Washington, Emily 628 Central Alabama USBC
12 Rhoden, Abbie N 618 Central Alabama USBC
13 Pair, Tasha M 617 Huntsville USBC
14 Walker, Hannah N 615 Tuscaloosa USBC
15 Lewis, Sierra T 614 Huntsville USBC
16 Downey, Megan 607 Tuscaloosa USBC
17 Thomas, Emily D 594 Etowah County USBC
18 Kramer, Madison B 591 Gr Dothan USBC
19 Thompson, Courtney K 590 Huntsville USBC
20 Stephens, Stormy D 580 Central Alabama USBC
21 Swaim, Michelle A 574 Huntsville USBC
22 Simpson, Kimberly 548 Huntsville USBC
23 Cox, Danielle 545 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
       
Singles, Girls - 120-139, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Fields, Maya 721 Tuscaloosa USBC
2 Jones, Andreana R 714 Huntsville USBC
3 Wallace, Savannah E 679 Central Alabama USBC
4 Davidson, Adeline H 675 Huntsville USBC
5 Garmon, Emily A 663 Etowah County USBC
6 Reece, Katie L 634 Tuscaloosa USBC
7 Gibbs, Alexiea N 633 Etowah County USBC
8 Gibbs, T'Kyrah D 624 Etowah County USBC
9 Kruszewski, Kailie F 617 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
10 Fox, Haley N 605 Etowah County USBC
11 Godwin, Taylor M 603 Southeast Alabama USBC
12 Carver, Crystal L 601 Baldwin County USBC Youth
13 Cannon, Brandi M 600 Baldwin County USBC Youth
14 Bradley, Eva M 598 Southeast Alabama USBC
15 Smith, Selena N 594 Etowah County USBC
16 Walsh, Yolanda E 580 Central Alabama USBC
17 Buchanan, Alexandria G 568 Anniston USBC
18 Gilbert, Nicole K 565 Huntsville USBC
19 Hileman, Catlyn R 500 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
       
Singles, Girls - 100-119, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Couch, Lessie B 726 Etowah County USBC
2 Clontz, Jessica K 718 Etowah County USBC
3 LaRue, Lauren N 715 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
4 Ward, Kristen G 707 Tuscaloosa USBC
5 Corriveau, Bethany A 685 Etowah County USBC
6 Orange, Kelecia L 684 Gr Birmingham USBC
7 Nash, Abbi 679 Southeast Alabama USBC
8 Broadhead, Christina D 668 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
9 Grandquest, Kimberly N 663 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
10 Skelton, Mckenzie G 656 Tuscaloosa USBC
11 Rainwater, Trinity 655 Gr Dothan USBC
12 Guy, Brittany N 650 Baldwin County USBC Youth
13 Bishop, Emily R 647 Southeast Alabama USBC
14 Thomas, Jamie 641 Gr Birmingham USBC
15 Gibbs, Shy'Ere K 639 Etowah County USBC
16 Kirsch, Rileigh D 637 Anniston USBC
17 Clontz, Grace Ann N 635 Etowah County USBC
17 Fender, Alyssa M 635 Central Alabama USBC
19 Moyer, Sydney N 631 Etowah County USBC
20 Bryant, Zoe I 625 Anniston USBC
21 Respress, Niyah J 620 Gr Dothan USBC
22 Hanke, Chloe G 617 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
23 Hall, Kandall P 614 Baldwin County USBC Youth
24 Clark, Delaney A 603 Baldwin County USBC Youth
25 Brown, Destiny N 598 Tuscaloosa USBC
26 Washington, Daajzia S 596 Central Alabama USBC
26 Godwin, Khamari G 596 Gr Birmingham USBC
28 Clontz, Jennifer N 581 Etowah County USBC
29 Marshal, Kacey M 554 Huntsville USBC
       
Singles, Girls - 0-99, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Whitt, Kylee D 722 Etowah County USBC
2 Osburn, Brianna D 706 Central Alabama USBC
2 Webber, Jenna C 706 Huntsville USBC
4 Barr, Madelyn A 703 Tuscaloosa USBC
5 Hull, Ashlee N 701 Etowah County USBC
6 Duncan, Dallas N 685 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
7 Poe, Trinity M 684 Central Alabama USBC
8 Hall, Jasmine N 683 Huntsville USBC
9 Goodwin, Lexie M 676 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
9 Mullens, Danielle 676 Gr Birmingham USBC
11 Nixon, Breanna L 671 Etowah County USBC
12 Gajda, Julie (Liz) 669 Etowah County USBC
13 Moorhead, Anne M 668 Baldwin County USBC Youth
14 Norris, Emily 667 Etowah County USBC
15 Owens, Tiffani 662 Gr Birmingham USBC
16 Hunter, Emily G 658 Tuscaloosa USBC
16 Bush, Mazi 658 Gr Birmingham USBC
18 Buchanan, Casey B 649 Anniston USBC
19 Kirsch, Sara A 642 Anniston USBC
20 Lumpkin, Hope J 638 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
21 Bohannon, (Cheyanne) 631 Etowah County USBC
22 Baum, Evelyn R 626 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
23 Abernathy, Eryn L 621 Gr Birmingham USBC
24 Norris, Kayla 612 Gr Birmingham USBC
25 Hanke, Mia C 611 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
26 Gray, Aeryal J 604 Baldwin County USBC Youth
27 Oden, Sarah E 601 Etowah County USBC
28 Mullens, Hannah M 592 Gr Birmingham USBC
28 Rhoden, Hannah G 592 Central Alabama USBC
30 Hull, Keilsy D 587 Etowah County USBC
31 Hanke, Stella F 586 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
32 Coleman, Alexus P 578 Central Alabama USBC
33 Hicks, Elisabeth A 570 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
34 Webber, Angela G 559 Huntsville USBC
35 Mcdill, Stefanie A 547 Anniston USBC
       
Singles, Boys 175 & Over, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Peavy, Charles 759 Baldwin County USBC Youth
       
       
Singles, Boys 140-174, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Cox, Daniel 627 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
       
       
Singles, Boys 101-139, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Rosler, Edward 538 Huntsville USBC
       
       
Singles, Boys 0-100, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Davis, William H 429 Tuscaloosa USBC
       
       
Singles, Girls 140 & Over, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Murph, Kenni J 551 Central Alabama USBC
       
       
Singles, Girls 120-139, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Fields, Maya 514 Tuscaloosa USBC
       
       
Singles, Girls 100-119, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Couch, Lessie B 453 Etowah County USBC
       
       
       
Singles, Girls 0-99, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Osburn, Brianna D 397 Central Alabama USBC
       
       
All Events, Boys 175& Over, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Kendall, Ryan 2,102 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Peavy, Charles 2,038 Baldwin County USBC Youth
3 Stroup, Taylor B 2,028 Tuscaloosa USBC
3 Matthews, James W 2,028 Central Alabama USBC
5 Page, Steven T 1,979 Central Alabama USBC
6 McNeeley, Christian T 1,960 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
7 Kilcrease, Spencer L 1,872 Gr Dothan USBC
8 Downey, Richard J 1,856 Tuscaloosa USBC
9 Gibbs, Austin T 1,833 Etowah County USBC
10 Crews, Blake 1,806 Huntsville USBC
11 Cobb, Andrew H 1,799 Southeast Alabama USBC
12 Whitehead, Dustin L 1,798 Gr Birmingham USBC
13 Echols, Joshua B 1,797 Central Alabama USBC
14 Williams, Ronald U, Jr 1,785 Central Alabama USBC
15 Saunders, Travis C 1,777 Gr Birmingham USBC
16 Skipper, Buddy A 1,756 Southeast Alabama USBC
17 Hicks, Jarrod M 1,750 Gr Birmingham USBC
18 Glover, Logan G 1,748 Southeast Alabama USBC
19 Lunsford, Dane 1,746 Central Alabama USBC
20 Windham, Austin D 1,739 Central Alabama USBC
21 Kendall, Greg L 1,730 Gr Birmingham USBC
22 Van, Andrew 1,722 Gr Birmingham USBC
23 Harris, Edward J 1,706 Gr Dothan USBC
24 Wilson, Joshua E 1,703 Central Alabama USBC
25 Simersky, Mikal H 1,698 Central Alabama USBC
26 Pearson, Ricardo J, II 1,642 Huntsville USBC
27 Powell, Zack P 1,638 Gr Birmingham USBC
28 Carpenter, Seth 1,626 Central Alabama USBC
29 Davis, Parker 1,585 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
30 Davis, Patrick R 1,331 Gr Birmingham USBC
       
All Events, Boys 140-174, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Davis, Myliq 2,046 Huntsville USBC
2 Cox, Daniel 2,030 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
3 Seitz, Ian S 2,017 Southeast Alabama USBC
4 Gibbs, Kevin D 2,003 Etowah County USBC
5 Wilson, Trenton M 1,992 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
6 Wilkinson, Matthew T 1,970 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
7 Holder, Zion D 1,950 Gr Birmingham USBC
8 Cazalas, Steven C 1,946 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
9 Haight, Matthew S 1,943 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
10 Mason, James E 1,936 Huntsville USBC
11 McKay, William K 1,933 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
12 Despres, Jordan M 1,915 Southeast Alabama USBC
13 Towns, Jeremy T 1,905 Central Alabama USBC
14 Baggett, Benjamin D 1,892 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
15 Stiles, Jackson 1,890 Huntsville USBC
16 Crews, Brandon K 1,888 Huntsville USBC
17 Lawshe, Matt K 1,875 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
18 Ellis, Jared A 1,851 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
19 Roos, Timothy A 1,848 Huntsville USBC
20 Isenburg, Kolby J 1,818 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
21 Kenon, Maurice A 1,812 Huntsville USBC
22 Brown, Darrien 1,805 Huntsville USBC
22 Johnson, Jalen 1,805 Gr Birmingham USBC
24 Myers, Alton W 1,797 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
25 Marshall, John D 1,796 Baldwin County USBC Youth
26 Letson, Chris J 1,789 The Shoals USBC
27 Marks, Tyler J 1,781 Etowah County USBC
28 Taylor, Matthew R 1,761 Etowah County USBC
29 Shuttlesworth, Asaiah C 1,754 Baldwin County USBC Youth
30 Wysocki, Joe S, II 1,732 Etowah County USBC
31 Price, Malik 1,724 Gr Birmingham USBC
32 Bishop, Anthony J 1,719 Southeast Alabama USBC
33 Breland, Flin T 1,712 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
34 Mann, Buddy H 1,706 Huntsville USBC
35 Dowdle, Devin H 1,700 Gr Birmingham USBC
36 Carroll, Tanner 1,684 Etowah County USBC
37 Green, Joshua C 1,670 Anniston USBC
38 Perkins, Chadley D 1,668 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
39 Fannin, Carter J 1,637 Gr Mobile USBC BA
39 Bradley, Randall L 1,637 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
39 Gong, Jungho 1,637 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
42 Finch, Adam 1,627 Huntsville USBC
43 Garner, D'Andre K 1,536 Anniston USBC
44 Ard, Taylor N 658 Central Alabama USBC
       
All Events, Boys 101-139, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Reed, Beau 2,405 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Mose, Demetrius T 2,156 Baldwin County USBC Youth
3 Keller, Matthew S 2,095 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 Paulson, Gavin G 2,080 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
5 Rosler, Edward 2,074 Huntsville USBC
6 Gibbs, Colton J 2,062 Etowah County USBC
7 Wolpert, Duane L 2,048 Huntsville USBC
8 Roberts, James R 2,045 Huntsville USBC
9 Montz, Christian B 2,012 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
10 Hilbert, Connor 2,004 Huntsville USBC
11 Rodgers, George D 2,002 Tuscaloosa USBC
12 Pierce, K Brock 2,001 Huntsville USBC
13 Reynolds, Austin C 1,973 Southeast Alabama USBC
14 Clark, Christian J 1,971 Huntsville USBC
15 Baum, Ian 1,968 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
16 Bishop, William A 1,966 Southeast Alabama USBC
17 Chaillot, Seth E 1,964 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
18 Cyree, Julian D 1,963 Huntsville USBC
18 Worthy, Ty H 1,963 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
20 Baum, Dade 1,952 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
21 Ealy, Kenneth D 1,950 Gr Birmingham USBC
22 Caple, Carson 1,940 Gr Birmingham USBC
23 Norris, Kyle 1,936 Gr Birmingham USBC
23 Goodwin, Tanner J 1,936 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
25 Poe, Keilan 1,934 Tuscaloosa USBC
26 Catranis, Nicholas G 1,932 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
27 Taylor, Joseph M 1,925 Gr Birmingham USBC
28 Piburn, David C 1,924 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
28 Reed, Walter 1,924 Gr Birmingham USBC
30 Bell, Hunter R 1,918 Gr Birmingham USBC
31 Humphryes, Collin M 1,914 Tuscaloosa USBC
31 Pruitt, Austin R 1,914 Anniston USBC
31 Winters, Derrian Z 1,914 Tuscaloosa USBC
34 Collins, Caleb 1,907 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
35 Gillespie, Caleb C 1,897 Huntsville USBC
36 Coleman, Christopher R 1,896 Gr Birmingham USBC
37 Mc Clendon, Matthew S 1,895 Etowah County USBC
38 Baum, Corbin 1,894 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
39 Cox, Joshua W 1,891 Southeast Alabama USBC
40 Gajda, Luke 1,890 Etowah County USBC
41 Ajoloko, Thaddeus O 1,878 Tuscaloosa USBC
42 Caldwell, Johnathan A 1,875 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
43 Burns, Brady B 1,871 Etowah County USBC
44 Roos, Gregory J 1,870 Huntsville USBC
45 Clarkson, Michael W 1,869 Tuscaloosa USBC
46 Estes, Zachary E 1,860 Southeast Alabama USBC
47 Cox, Andrew C 1,856 Baldwin County USBC Youth
48 Scott, Noah H 1,849 Gr Birmingham USBC
49 Gilbert, Caleb M 1,839 Tuscaloosa USBC
49 Still, Ethan G 1,839 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
51 Jones, Taylor A 1,834 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
52 Stacy, Marshall O 1,827 Anniston USBC
53 Hernly, Charles H 1,822 Baldwin County USBC Youth
54 Breland, Chasedon C 1,820 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
55 Osburn, Anthony 1,814 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
56 Averette, James A 1,802 Tuscaloosa USBC
57 Coleman, Charles L 1,799 Tuscaloosa USBC
58 Brinkley, Travis D 1,797 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
58 Fannin, Tyler D 1,797 Gr Mobile USBC BA
60 Baskins, Zachary C 1,783 Anniston USBC
61 Gary, Jonathan A 1,752 Central Alabama USBC
62 Lumsden, Wyatt 1,750 Gr Birmingham USBC
63 O'Neal, Corey A 1,748 Baldwin County USBC Youth
64 Thomley, Clayton J 1,747 Gr Dothan USBC
65 Gray, Aaron J 1,740 Baldwin County USBC Youth
66 Howard, Patrick A 1,738 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
67 Plott, D'Andre J 1,734 Anniston USBC
68 Kimbril, Andrew 1,725 Etowah County USBC
69 Lee, Jordan D 1,714 Anniston USBC
70 Benjamin, David 1,713 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
71 Garner, Jordan 1,698 Anniston USBC
72 Jacks, Joshua C 1,660 Gr Birmingham USBC
73 Aloi, Adam W 1,640 Etowah County USBC
74 Smith, Reese C 1,170 Baldwin County USBC Youth
75 Williams, Brandon J 668 Baldwin County USBC Youth
       
All Events, Boys 0-100, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Poe, Cameron M 2,104 Central Alabama USBC
2 Phongsamout, Chiko C 2,086 Central Alabama USBC
3 Ricks, Isaiah F 2,066 The Shoals USBC
4 Zirlott, Preston 2,055 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
5 Pfeuffer, Thane W 2,048 Gr Dothan USBC
6 Woodyard, Trystan 2,006 Gr Birmingham USBC
7 Lu, Boris 1,993 Gr Birmingham USBC
8 Saunders, Troy 1,992 Gr Birmingham USBC
9 Harrison, Jack S, Jr 1,983 Etowah County USBC
10 Franklin, Albert L 1,980 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
11 Hill, Brandon C 1,962 Etowah County USBC
12 Moore, Alex 1,958 Baldwin County USBC Youth
13 Hussey, Ryan D 1,955 Southeast Alabama USBC
14 Labbaovi, Aaron 1,920 Huntsville USBC
15 Okeke, Andrew 1,912 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
16 Gray, Aiden O 1,910 Baldwin County USBC Youth
17 Johnson, Marvin R 1,903 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
18 Addicks, Christopher C 1,896 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
19 Smith, Zachary D 1,895 Central Alabama USBC
20 Lowe, Dustin 1,868 Baldwin County USBC Youth
21 Smith, Jonah 1,866 Gr Dothan USBC
22 Pilleteri, Jacob 1,856 Gr Birmingham USBC
23 Brotten, Jakobe L 1,835 Central Alabama USBC
24 Bolen, Zachary C 1,829 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
24 Stone, Daniel A 1,829 Gr Birmingham USBC
26 Bradley, Daultyn A 1,825 Southeast Alabama USBC
27 Smiley, Tristan M 1,823 Southeast Alabama USBC
28 Gooch, Adam R 1,822 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
29 Bullington, Tristan D 1,811 Etowah County USBC
30 Gwin, Darren P 1,806 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
31 Norris, Justin D 1,803 Gr Birmingham USBC
32 Duncan, Jake A 1,802 Etowah County USBC
33 Conti, Jake Q 1,801 Southeast Alabama USBC
34 Peterson, D'Eric T 1,799 Etowah County USBC
35 Shull, Emery L 1,786 Anniston USBC
36 Knox, Zacary E 1,778 Gr Birmingham USBC
37 Duncan, Dustin W 1,775 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
38 O'Neal, Brady N 1,695 Baldwin County USBC Youth
39 Bryant, Nathaniel John H 1,691 Anniston USBC
40 Hetzler, Jacob 1,611 Gr Birmingham USBC
41 Davis, William H 1,415 Tuscaloosa USBC
42 Oliver, Hayden W 1,399 Tuscaloosa USBC
43 Luck, Seth A 645 Baldwin County USBC Youth
44 Beaird, Matthew 611 Baldwin County USBC Youth
       
All Events, Girls 140 & Over, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Walp, Kerry E 2,051 Central Alabama USBC
2 Lewis, Sierra T 1,940 Huntsville USBC
3 Elkins, Rachel L 1,920 Etowah County USBC
4 Pair, Tasha M 1,914 Huntsville USBC
5 Arkuszeski, Destinee R 1,907 Central Alabama USBC
6 Murph, Kenni J 1,906 Central Alabama USBC
7 Washington, Emily 1,898 Central Alabama USBC
7 Walker, Hannah N 1,898 Tuscaloosa USBC
9 Downey, Megan 1,894 Tuscaloosa USBC
10 Parker, Rachael M 1,893 Etowah County USBC
11 Brooks, Skylar 1,887 Central Alabama USBC
12 Brown, Hannah K 1,884 Etowah County USBC
13 Stephens, Stormy D 1,860 Central Alabama USBC
14 Layman, Rachel A 1,840 Central Alabama USBC
15 Thomas, Emily D 1,821 Etowah County USBC
16 Gates, Sabrina L 1,813 Central Alabama USBC
17 Rhoden, Abbie N 1,810 Central Alabama USBC
17 Thompson, Courtney K 1,810 Huntsville USBC
19 Hill, Taylor 1,807 Etowah County USBC
20 Kramer, Madison B 1,727 Gr Dothan USBC
21 Simpson, Kimberly 1,710 Huntsville USBC
22 Cox, Danielle 1,670 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
23 Swaim, Michelle A 1,648 Huntsville USBC
       
All Events, Girls 120-139, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Wallace, Savannah E 2,034 Central Alabama USBC
2 Fields, Maya 2,003 Tuscaloosa USBC
3 Gibbs, Alexiea N 1,942 Etowah County USBC
3 Jones, Andreana R 1,942 Huntsville USBC
5 Garmon, Emily A 1,900 Etowah County USBC
6 Gibbs, T'Kyrah D 1,892 Etowah County USBC
7 Gilbert, Nicole K 1,891 Huntsville USBC
8 Kruszewski, Kailie F 1,874 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
9 Bradley, Eva M 1,862 Southeast Alabama USBC
10 Cannon, Brandi M 1,860 Baldwin County USBC Youth
11 Davidson, Adeline H 1,849 Huntsville USBC
12 Smith, Selena N 1,841 Etowah County USBC
13 Godwin, Taylor M 1,803 Southeast Alabama USBC
14 Fox, Haley N 1,787 Etowah County USBC
15 Buchanan, Alexandria G 1,777 Anniston USBC
16 Reece, Katie L 1,771 Tuscaloosa USBC
17 Walsh, Yolanda E 1,737 Central Alabama USBC
18 Carver, Crystal L 1,723 Baldwin County USBC Youth
19 Hileman, Catlyn R 1,579 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
20 Williams, Amber A 1,198 Central Alabama USBC
       
       
All Events, Girls 100-119, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 LaRue, Lauren N 2,073 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
1 Ward, Kristen G 2,073 Tuscaloosa USBC
3 Corriveau, Bethany A 2,040 Etowah County USBC
4 Orange, Kelecia L 2,018 Gr Birmingham USBC
5 Grandquest, Kimberly N 2,017 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
6 Couch, Lessie B 2,011 Etowah County USBC
7 Gibbs, Shy'Ere K 1,980 Etowah County USBC
8 Broadhead, Christina D 1,971 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
9 Clontz, Grace Ann N 1,962 Etowah County USBC
10 Guy, Brittany N 1,947 Baldwin County USBC Youth
11 Brown, Destiny N 1,941 Tuscaloosa USBC
11 Respress, Niyah J 1,941 Gr Dothan USBC
13 Moyer, Sydney N 1,939 Etowah County USBC
14 Rainwater, Trinity 1,938 Gr Dothan USBC
15 Fender, Alyssa M 1,923 Central Alabama USBC
16 Bryant, Zoe I 1,921 Anniston USBC
17 Thomas, Jamie 1,918 Gr Birmingham USBC
18 Skelton, Mckenzie G 1,917 Tuscaloosa USBC
19 Nash, Abbi 1,912 Southeast Alabama USBC
20 Bishop, Emily R 1,895 Southeast Alabama USBC
21 Clontz, Jessica K 1,891 Etowah County USBC
22 Kirsch, Rileigh D 1,890 Anniston USBC
23 Godwin, Khamari G 1,871 Gr Birmingham USBC
24 Hall, Kandall P 1,867 Baldwin County USBC Youth
25 Washington, Daajzia S 1,818 Central Alabama USBC
26 Hanke, Chloe G 1,815 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
27 Clontz, Jennifer N 1,746 Etowah County USBC
28 Marshal, Kacey M 1,656 Central Alabama USBC
29 Clark, Delaney A 1,229 Baldwin County USBC Youth
       
All Events, Girls 0-99, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Poe, Trinity M 2,174 Central Alabama USBC
2 Barr, Madelyn A 2,153 Tuscaloosa USBC
3 Whitt, Kylee D 2,110 Etowah County USBC
4 Hull, Ashlee N 2,048 Etowah County USBC
5 Webber, Jenna C 2,045 Huntsville USBC
6 Osburn, Brianna D 2,041 Central Alabama USBC
7 Nixon, Breanna L 2,030 Etowah County USBC
8 Gajda, Julie (Liz) 2,012 Etowah County USBC
9 Goodwin, Lexie M 2,009 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
10 Hunter, Emily G 1,987 Tuscaloosa USBC
11 Baum, Evelyn R 1,981 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
12 Gray, Aeryal J 1,975 Baldwin County USBC Youth
13 Kirsch, Sara A 1,962 Anniston USBC
14 Duncan, Dallas N 1,961 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
15 Hall, Jasmine N 1,948 Huntsville USBC
16 Mullens, Danielle 1,945 Gr Birmingham USBC
17 Bush, Mazi 1,943 Gr Birmingham USBC
18 Abernathy, Eryn L 1,928 Gr Birmingham USBC
19 Bohannon, (Cheyanne) 1,918 Etowah County USBC
20 Hicks, Elisabeth A 1,916 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
21 Lumpkin, Hope J 1,910 Chattahoochee Valley USBC
22 Norris, Emily 1,907 Etowah County USBC
23 Mullens, Hannah M 1,893 Gr Birmingham USBC
24 Owens, Tiffani 1,884 Gr Birmingham USBC
25 Hanke, Stella F 1,873 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
26 Buchanan, Casey B 1,863 Anniston USBC
27 Rhoden, Hannah G 1,851 Central Alabama USBC
28 Hanke, Mia C 1,843 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
29 Coleman, Alexus P 1,826 Central Alabama USBC
30 Webber, Angela G 1,817 Huntsville USBC
31 Hull, Keilsy D 1,793 Etowah County USBC
32 Norris, Kayla 1,773 Gr Birmingham USBC
33 Mcdill, Stefanie A 1,764 Anniston USBC
34 Moorhead, Anne M 1,323 Baldwin County USBC Youth
35 Oden, Sarah E 1,239 Etowah County USBC
36 Lee, Brooklynn R 683 Huntsville USBC
37 Hicks, Lillian R 646 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
38 Simms, Hailey B 628 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
39 Salter, Delece 592 Baldwin County USBC Youth
       
All Events, Boys 175 & Over, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Kendall, Ryan 2,102 Gr Birmingham USBC
       
       
All Events, Boys 140-174, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Cox, Daniel 1,778 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
       
       
All Events, Boys 101-139, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Rosler, Edward 1,525 Huntsville USBC
       
       
All Events, Boys 0-100, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Smith, Zachary D 1,265 Central Alabama USBC
       
All Events, Girls 140 & Over, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Thomas, Emily D 1,632 Etowah County USBC
       
       
All Events, Girls 120-139, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Wallace, Savannah E 1,404 Central Alabama USBC
       
       
All Events, Girls 100-119, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Corriveau, Bethany A 1,311 Etowah County USBC
       
       
All Events, Girls 0-99, Scratch
Place Team name Score From
       
1 Hull, Ashlee N 1,130 Etowah County USBC
       
       
Scholarship All Events, Boys 175 & Over, Handicapped
Place Team name Prize From
       
1 Kendall, Ryan $55.80 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Peavy, Charles $46.50 Baldwin County USBC Youth
3 Stroup, Taylor B $32.55 Tuscaloosa USBC
3 Matthews, James W $32.55 Central Alabama USBC
5 Page, Steven T $18.60 Central Alabama USBC
       
       
Scholarship All Events, Boys 140-174, Handicapped
Place Team name Prize From
       
1 Davis, Myliq $93.60 Huntsville USBC
2 Cox, Daniel $78.00 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
3 Seitz, Ian S $62.40 Southeast Alabama USBC
4 Gibbs, Kevin D $46.80 Etowah County USBC
5 Wilson, Trenton M $31.20 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
       
Scholarship All Events, Boys 101-139, Handicapped
Place Team name Prize From
       
1 Reed, Beau $133.20 Gr Birmingham USBC
2 Mose, Demetrius T $111.00 Baldwin County USBC Youth
3 Keller, Matthew S $88.80 Gr Birmingham USBC
4 Paulson, Gavin G $66.60 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
5 Rosler, Edward $44.40 Huntsville USBC
       
       
Scholarship All Events, Boys 0-100, Handicapped
Place Team name Prize From
       
1 Poe, Cameron M $72.00 Central Alabama USBC
2 Phongsamout, Chiko C $60.00 Central Alabama USBC
3 Ricks, Isaiah F $48.00 The Shoals USBC
4 Zirlott, Preston $36.00 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
5 Pfeuffer, Thane W $24.00 Gr Dothan USBC
       
Scholarship All Events, Girls 140 and Over, Handicapped
Place Team name Prize From
       
1 Walp, Kerry E $39.60 Central Alabama USBC
2 Lewis, Sierra T $33.00 Huntsville USBC
3 Elkins, Rachel L $26.40 Etowah County USBC
4 Pair, Tasha M $19.80 Huntsville USBC
5 Arkuszeski, Destinee R $13.20 Central Alabama USBC
       
Scholarship All Events, Girls 120-139, Handicapped
Place Team name Prize From
       
1 Wallace, Savannah E $32.40 Central Alabama USBC
2 Fields, Maya $27.00 Tuscaloosa USBC
3 Jones, Andreana R $18.90 Huntsville USBC
3 Gibbs, Alexiea N $18.90 Etowah County USBC
5 Garmon, Emily A $10.80 Etowah County USBC
       
Scholarship All Events, Girls 100-119, Handicapped
Place Team name Prize From
       
1 LaRue, Lauren N $47.85 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
1 Ward, Kristen G $47.85 Tuscaloosa USBC
3 Corriveau, Bethany A $34.80 Etowah County USBC
4 Orange, Kelecia L $26.10 Gr Birmingham USBC
5 Grandquest, Kimberly N $17.40 Gr Mobile USBC Youth
       
Scholarship All Events, Girls 0-99, Handicapped
Place Team name Prize From
       
1 Poe, Trinity M $64.80 Central Alabama USBC
2 Barr, Madelyn A $54.00 Tuscaloosa USBC
3 Hull, Ashlee N $43.20 Etowah County USBC
4 Webber, Jenna C $32.40 Huntsville USBC
5 Osburn, Brianna D $21.60 Central Alabama USBC



Visit Our Sponsor

alabamastatebowling.com

state@alabamabowling.com



AlabamaBowling.Com
Home | Search | Contact Us | TV | Blog
Pro Shops | Bowling Centers | Links | Online Store | Policies


For more information please contact us at info@alabamabowling.com
Copyright 1999-2014 AlabamaBowling.Com